TPAM Exchange* オンライン配信ありOnline / a アーカイブありArchive
プログラムPerformance 会場Venue 上演時間Time 1/24 Sun 1/25 Mon 1/26 Tue 1/27 Wed 1/28 Thu 1/29 Fri 1/30 Sat 1/31 Sun 2/1 Mon 2/2 Tue 2/3 Wed 2/4 Thu 2/5 Fri 2/6 Sat 2/7 Sun 2/8 Mon 2/9 Tue 2/10 Wed 2/11 Thu 2/12 Fri 2/13 Sat 2/14 Sun
TPAMラウンジ「TPAMからYPAMへ」
TPAM Lounge: “from TPAM to YPAM”
BankART Temporary(ヨコハマ創造都市センター) 1階BankART Temporary (Yokohama Creativecity Center) 1F 60分60mins 12:30 - 13:30 12:30 - 13:30 12:30 - 13:30 12:30 - 13:30 12:30 - 13:30 12:30 - 13:30 12:30 - 13:30 12:30 - 13:30
[クローズド・ミーティング]横浜-スコットランド文化交流プログラム2020 “Yokohama-Scotland Creative Dialog” vol.2 “フェスティバルシティ”エジンバラとの意見交換会:Festivals Edinburghの事例より
ジェームズ・マクヴェイ(マーケティング・イノベーション部長 / フェスティバルズ・エジンバラ)、リンゼー・ジャクソン(副最高経営責任者 / エジンバラ・フェスティバル・フリンジ・ソサエティ)
[Closed Meeting] Yokohama-Scotland Cultural Exchange Programme 2020 “Yokohama–Scotland Creative Dialogue” Vol. 2 Exchange Meeting with the “Festival City” Edinburgh: Case Studies on Festivals Edinburgh
James McVeigh (Head of Marketing and Innovation / Festivals Edinburgh), Lyndsey Jackson (Deputy Chief Executive / Edinburgh Festival Fringe Society)
オンラインのみOnline only 18:00* 18:00*
サウス・バイ・サウスウエスト2021について
曽我浩太郎, 宮川麻衣子
South by Southwest 2021
Soga Kotaro, Miyagawa Maiko
BankART Temporary(ヨコハマ創造都市センター)BankART Temporary (Yokohama Creativecity Center) 18:00 - 20:00*
*中止* オープニング・セレモニー/レセプション
*Cancelled* Opening Ceremony / Reception
横浜市役所アトリウム:セレモニー *中止*, BankART Temporary(ヨコハマ創造都市センター):レセプション *中止*Yokohama City Hall Atrium: ceremony *Cancelled*, BankART Temporary (Yokohama Creativecity Center): reception *Cancelled* 17:30 - 18:00 (セレモニー)*中止* (ceremony) *Cancelled* / 19:00 - 21:00 (レセプション)*中止* (reception) *Cancelled*
CINARS / Quebec on Stage - ショーケース
CINARS / Quebec on Stage - Showcase
オンラインのみOnline only 19:30 - 21:30*
Amazon Club Online:ディレクターズ・ナイト — タン・フクエン・ナイト
タン・フクエン, モー・サット, 丸岡ひろみ
Amazon Club Online: Director’s Night — Tang Fu Kuen Night
Tang Fu Kuen, Moe Satt, Hiromi Maruoka
オンラインのみOnline only 21:40* (TPAMディレクターご挨拶) (Greeting from TPAM Director) / 22:00 - 00:30*
グループ・ミーティング
Group Meeting
BankART Temporary(ヨコハマ創造都市センター)BankART Temporary (Yokohama Creativecity Center) 11:00 - 16:40* 11:00 - 16:40* 11:00 - 16:40*
International Connections - Artwave 台湾チャンネル / 2019-2020年注目アーティストとパフォーマンス
International Connections - Artwave Taiwan Channel / Emerging Artists and Performances in 2019-2020
BankART Temporary(ヨコハマ創造都市センター)BankART Temporary (Yokohama Creativecity Center) 17:00 - 18:00* / 17:00 - 18:00
Amazon Club Online:ディレクターズ・ナイト — ヘリー・ミナルティ・ナイト
ヘリー・ミナルティ, アルフィアン・トリオノ・ハルトアディ, タマラ
Amazon Club Online: Director’s Night — Helly Minarti Night
Helly Minarti, Arfian Triono Hartoadi, Tamarra
オンラインのみOnline only 22:00 - 00:30*
International Connections - フィンランドとノルウェーのパフォーミングアーツ
International Connections - Performing Arts from Finland and Norway
BankART Temporary(ヨコハマ創造都市センター)BankART Temporary (Yokohama Creativecity Center) 17:00 - 18:00* / 17:00 - 18:00
Amazon Club Online:ディレクターズ・ナイト — 恩田晃ナイト
恩田晃, 野村誠
Amazon Club Online: Director’s Night — Aki Onda Night
Aki Onda, Makoto Nomura
オンラインのみOnline only 22:00 - 00:30*
International Connections - CINARS / Quebec on Stage - ピッチセッション
International Connections - CINARS / Quebec on Stage - Pitch Session
BankART Temporary(ヨコハマ創造都市センター)BankART Temporary (Yokohama Creativecity Center) 17:00 - 18:00* / 17:00 - 18:00
JaDaFoダンスシンポジウム2021「コンテンポラリーダンスを巡って」
北村明子, 楫屋一之, 岡見さえ, 小野晋司, 湯浅永麻, 尼ケ崎彬, 佐藤まいみ, 貫成人, 矢内原美邦, 榎本了壱, 唐津絵理, 芳賀直子
JaDaFo Dance Symposium 2021 “Beyond Contemporary Dance”
Akiko Kitamura, Kazuyuki Kajiya, Sae Okami, Shinji Ono, Ema Yuasa, Akira Amagasaki, Maimi Sato, Shigeto Nuki, Mikuni Yanaihara, Ryoichi Enomoto, Eri Karatsu, Naoko Haga
横浜赤レンガ倉庫 1号館 2FスペースYokohama Red Brick Warehouse Number 1, 2F Space 13:00 - 18:45
舞台芸術制作者オープンネットワーク
綿江彰禅, 橋本裕介, 岸本匡史, 山本麻友美, 矢作勝義, Ása Richardsdóttir, 塚口麻里子, 武田知也
Open Network for Performing Arts Management (ON-PAM)
Akiyoshi Watae, Yusuke Hashimoto, Masashi Kishimoto, Mayumi Yamamoto , Masayoshi Yahagi, Ása Richardsdóttir, Mariko Tsukaguchi , Tomoya Takeda
オンラインのみOnline only 19:00 - 21:00* (シンポジウム1) (symposium 1) 19:00 - 21:00* (シンポジウム2) (symposium 2)
Amazon Club Online:ディレクターズ・ナイト — マックス=フィリップ・アッシェンブレンナー・ナイト
マックス=フィリップ・アッシェンブレンナー
Amazon Club Online: Director’s Night — Max-Philip Aschenbrenner Night
Max-Philip Aschenbrenner
オンラインのみOnline only 22:00 - 00:30*
舞台芸術AiRミーティング
荒井洋文, 岸井大輔, 塩見直子, 白神ももこ, 松本千鶴 , 宮内康乃, 吉田雄一郎, 山田由梨、 堀朝美, モデレーター:稲村太郎(公益財団法人セゾン文化財団プログラム・オフィサー)
Performing Arts AiR Meeting
Hirofumi Arai, Daisuke Kishii , Naoko Shiomi, Momoko Shiraga, Chizuru Matsumoto, Yasuno Miyauchi , Yuichiro Yoshida, Yuri Yamada, Asami Hori, Moderator: Taro Inamura (Program Officer, The Saison Foundation)
BankART Temporary(ヨコハマ創造都市センター)BankART Temporary (Yokohama Creativecity Center) 13:00 - 15:00* / 16:00 - 18:00 / 16:00 - 18:00*
Amazon Club Online:ディレクターズ・ナイト — コ・ジュヨン・ナイト
コ・ジュヨン, 小倉由佳子
Amazon Club Online: Director’s Night — Jooyoung Koh Night
Koh Jooyoung, Yukako Ogura
オンラインのみOnline only 22:00 - 00:30*
ヨコハマアートサイトラウンジvol.26「コロナ禍でみえてきたこと――演劇はつづく」
佐藤信 (若葉町ウォーフ代表)
Yokohama Art Site Lounge Vol.26 "Things We Started to See through the Coronavirus Pandemic - Theater Goes On"
Sato Macoto
オンラインのみOnline only 13:00 - 14:10*
*中止* クロージング・パーティー
*Canceled* Closing Party
BankART Temporary(ヨコハマ創造都市センター) *中止*BankART Temporary (Yokohama Creativecity Center) *Canceled* 21:00 - 23:00 *中止* *Canceled*
TPAM Direction* オンライン配信ありOnline / a アーカイブありArchive
プログラムPerformance 会場Venue 上演時間Time 1/24 Sun 1/25 Mon 1/26 Tue 1/27 Wed 1/28 Thu 1/29 Fri 1/30 Sat 1/31 Sun 2/1 Mon 2/2 Tue 2/3 Wed 2/4 Thu 2/5 Fri 2/6 Sat 2/7 Sun 2/8 Mon 2/9 Tue 2/10 Wed 2/11 Thu 2/12 Fri 2/13 Sat 2/14 Sun
Voice of Void(ワーク・イン・プログレス)
ホー・ツーニェン(YCAMとのコラボレーションによる)
Voice of Void (work-in-progress)
Ho Tzu Nyen (in collaboration with YCAM)
BankART Temporary(ヨコハマ創造都市センター) 3FギャラリーBankART Temporary (Yokohama Creativecity Center) 3F Gallery 11:00 - 19:00 11:00 - 19:00 11:00 - 19:00 / 18:00 - 19:00 (トーク) (Talk) 11:00 - 19:00 11:00 - 19:00 / 18:00 - 19:00 (トーク) (Talk) 11:00 - 19:00 / 15:00 - 17:00 (トーク / ゲストスピーカー:相馬千秋) (Talk / guest speaker: Chiaki Soma) 11:00 - 19:00 11:00 - 19:00 11:00 - 19:00 / 18:00 - 19:00 (トーク) (Talk) 11:00 - 19:00 11:00 - 19:00 / 18:00 - 19:00 (トーク) (Talk) 11:00 - 17:00 / 15:00 - 17:00 (トーク / ゲストスピーカー:大﨑晴美) (Talk / guest speaker: Harumi Osaki)
何だかすべて忘れられないね
山下残
We Kinda Can’t Forget It All
Zan Yamashita
tpam.or.jp/2021/we-kinda-cant-forget-it-alltpam.or.jp/2021/we-kinda-cant-forget-it-all 00:00 - 24:00* 00:00 - 24:00* 00:00 - 24:00* 00:00 - 24:00* 00:00 - 24:00* 00:00 - 24:00* 00:00 - 24:00* 00:00 - 24:00* 00:00 - 24:00* 00:00 - 24:00* 00:00 - 24:00* 00:00 - 24:00* 00:00 - 24:00* 00:00 - 24:00* 00:00 - 24:00* 00:00 - 24:00* 00:00 - 24:00* 00:00 - 24:00* 00:00 - 24:00* 00:00 - 24:00* 00:00 - 24:00* 00:00 - 24:00*
*中止* Udlot-Udlot
ホセ・マセダ
*Cancelled* Udlot-Udlot
José Maceda
横浜市役所アトリウム*中止* Yokohama City Hall Atrium*Cancelled* 40分40 min 18:00 (TPAM2021オープニング・セレモニーに続いて上演)*中止* (following the opening ceremony of TPAM2021) *Cancelled*
Manila Zoo(ワーク・イン・パンデミック)
アイサ・ホクソン
Manila Zoo (work-in-pandemic)
Eisa Jocson
KAAT神奈川芸術劇場 中スタジオKAAT Kanagawa Arts Theatre, Middle Studio 80分(予定)80 min (TBD) 16:00 16:00 16:00
福島三部作 第一部『1961年:夜に昇る太陽』
DULL-COLORED POP
Fukushima Trilogy #1 “1961: Midnight Sunrise”
DULL-COLORED POP
KAAT神奈川芸術劇場 大スタジオKAAT Kanagawa Arts Theatre, Large Studio 約120分Approx. 120 min 19:30* (ライブ配信) (live streaming) 08:00* (2.9 Tue公演の録画) (recording of the performance on 2.9 Tue) 11:15 11:15 11:15
福島三部作 第二部『1986年:メビウスの輪』
DULL-COLORED POP
Fukushima Trilogy #2 “1986: Mobius Strip”
DULL-COLORED POP
KAAT神奈川芸術劇場 大スタジオKAAT Kanagawa Arts Theatre, Large Studio 約120分Approx. 120 min 19:30* (ライブ配信) (live streaming) 08:00* (2.10 Wed公演の録画) (recording of the performance on 2.10 Wed) 14:30 14:30 14:30
福島三部作 第三部『2011年:語られたがる言葉たち』
DULL-COLORED POP
Fukushima Trilogy #3 “2011: The Words Want To Be Spoken”
DULL-COLORED POP
KAAT神奈川芸術劇場 大スタジオKAAT Kanagawa Arts Theatre, Large Studio 約120分Approx. 120 min 19:30* (ライブ配信) (live streaming) 08:00* (2.11 Thu公演の録画) (recording of the performance on 2.11 Thu) / 17:45 17:45 17:45
TPAM Fringe* オンライン配信ありOnline / a アーカイブありArchive
プログラムPerformance 会場Venue 上演時間Time 1/24 Sun 1/25 Mon 1/26 Tue 1/27 Wed 1/28 Thu 1/29 Fri 1/30 Sat 1/31 Sun 2/1 Mon 2/2 Tue 2/3 Wed 2/4 Thu 2/5 Fri 2/6 Sat 2/7 Sun 2/8 Mon 2/9 Tue 2/10 Wed 2/11 Thu 2/12 Fri 2/13 Sat 2/14 Sun
COVERED CULTURE
ブリギッタ・ムンテンドルフ/ モーリッツ・ローベック
COVERED CULTURE
Brigitta Muntendorf / Moritz Lobeck
BankART Temporary(ヨコハマ創造都市センター)BankART Temporary (Yokohama Creativecity Center) 20分(ループ再生)20mins. in loop 11:00 - 19:00 11:00 - 19:00 11:00 - 19:00 11:00 - 19:00 11:00 - 19:00 11:00 - 19:00 11:00 - 19:00 11:00 - 19:00 11:00 - 19:00 11:00 - 19:00 11:00 - 19:00 11:00 - 19:00 11:00 - 19:00 11:00 - 19:00 11:00 - 19:00 11:00 - 19:00 11:00 - 19:00 11:00 - 19:00 11:00 - 19:00 11:00 - 17:00
牡丹燈籠
Yokohama Theatre Group
The Peony Lantern
Yokohama Theatre Group
a
オンラインのみOnline only 40分40mins 11:30* / 15:30* / 17:30* YouTubeでのライブストリーム (川崎のWorld Peace Theatreからの放送) Live on Youtube (broadcasting from the World Peace Theatre in Kawasaki)
[STスポットセレクションvol.4]
ぞう騒々
シラカン
[ST Spot Selection vol.4]
Zousouzou
shirakan
STスポットST Spot 85分85mins 14:00
[STスポットセレクションvol.4]
パラダイス
屋根裏ハイツ
[ST Spot Selection vol.4]
Paradise
Yaneura Heights
a
STスポットST Spot 約100分(途中休憩あり・予定)approx. 100mins (with interval / tentative) 18:00 13:00 / 13:30* / 18:00 / 18:30* ライブカムパフォーマンス ※『パラダイス』本編の配信ではありません。 ※2/14までアーカイブあり ※約20分(予定) YouTube Live(事前予約不要・視聴無料 / 視聴URLは、WEBサイト・SNS等で後日発表いたします) 13:00 / 18:00 13:00 / 18:00 13:00
コンとロール
ほろびて
control
horobite
下北沢OFF・OFFシアターShimokitazawa OFF OFF Theater 100分100min 13:00 - 14:55 18:00 - 19:55
Solidarity?
orangcosong
Solidarity?
orangcosong
オンラインのみOnline only フレキシブルflexible 15:00 - 16:00*
塔をめぐる話
重力/Note平井企画 × Media工房
The Story of the Tower
Jyuuryoku/Note × Mediakobo
オンラインのみOnline only 30分30min 15:00 - 15:30* / 18:00 - 18:30* 11:00 - 11:30*
大前光市 本條秀慈郎 水野蒼生 「きこえる色、みえる音」
大前光市 本條秀慈郎 水野蒼生
Kikoeru-Iro,Mieru-Oto
Koichi Omae, Hidejiro Honjoh, Aoi Mizuno
横浜赤レンガ倉庫1号館 3FホールYokohama Red Brick WarehouseNo.1 3F Hall 60分60mins 16:00*
紙おしばい『ことだまの森』試演会
くちびるの会
“Kami-Oshibai” The Woods of KOTODAMA
Kuchibiru-no-Kai
武蔵野芸能劇場Musashino Performing Arts Theater 30分30min 13:00 - 13:30 / 15:00 - 15:30
袈裟懸けにKISS
阿目虎南
Diagonal Dehiscence
Conan Amok
国立奥多摩美術館The National Museum of Art, Okutama 40分40min 17:00 - 17:40
<老い>を巡るダンスドラマトゥルギー公開研究会
研究代表者 中島那奈子
Open Research Meeting "The Dance Dramaturgy of Aging"
Principal Researcher Nanako Nakajima
オンラインのみOnline only 120分120min 14:00 - 16:00*
エキスペリメンタル·ダンスバトル作品『 B Ä Ä T T L E ! 』配信+世界のExperimental シーンの紹介トーク(『遊戯』の会場中止のため)
ボディポエット(カズマ·グレン) + トークゲスト: 平山素子, Aokid, Shunji (OYM)
Experimental Dance Battle piece “B Ä Ä T T L E !” Online Screening + Talk Show about the Experimental Battle Scene around the World
Bodypoet (Kazuma Glen) + Guests: Motoko Hirayama, Aokid, Shunji (OYM)
オンラインのみOnline only 60分60min 15:00 - 16:00*
シルクロード能楽会「道成寺」能楽堂版TPAM特別映像上映&能ワークショップ
シルクロード能楽会
SilkRoad Noh Theater "Dojoji" Noh Theater Version TPAM Special Video Screening & Noh Workshop
Silkroad Noh Theatre
長者スタジオCHOJA STUDIO 60分(movie)+60分(WS)60min(movie) + 60min(WS) 18:00 - 20:00 18:00 - 20:00 18:00 - 20:00 18:00 - 20:00
児玉北斗ダンス作品『Pure Core』配信+「ダンスをめぐる12の文章」オンライン・トークイベント
児玉北斗
"Pure Core" Online Screening + "12 Writings on Dance" Online Symposium
Hokuto Kodama
オンラインのみOnline only 配信:80分 トーク:80分Screening: 80min. Symposium: 80min. 00:00 - 23:00* / 20:00 - 21:20 00:00 - 23:00* 00:00 - 23:00* 00:00 - 23:00* 00:00 - 23:00* 00:00 - 23:00* 00:00 - 23:00* 00:00 - 23:00* 00:00 - 23:00* 00:00 - 23:00* 00:00 - 23:00*
DANCE PJ REVO 10TH ANNIVERSARY STAGE 『THUNDER THUNDER』
DANCE PJ REVO
DANCE PJ REVO 10TH ANNIVERSARY STAGE 『THUNDER THUNDER』
DANCE PJ REVO
横浜人形の家 あかいくつ劇場Yokohama Doll Museum Akaikutsu (Red Shoes) Theatre 80分(「THUNDER THUNDER」40分 / 転換10分 /「K92」30分)80mins( 「THUNDER THUNDER」40mins / Stage change 10min /「K92」30mins) 18:00 13:00 / 18:00 14:00
REFLECTION< DistANCE Project(Natsuko Kuroda , Hiroyoshi Murata) × Kazuma Glen> 新作配信 2月5日〜2月13日
DistANCE Project(Natsuko Kuroda , Hiroyoshi Murata) × Kazuma Glen
REFLECTION<DistANCE Project(Natsuko Kuroda , Hiroyoshi Murata) × Kazuma Glen>
DistANCE Project(Natsuko Kuroda , Hiroyoshi Murata) × Kazuma Glen
オンラインのみOnline only 60分60分 21:00 - 22:00*
Hand Shadows ANIMARE
劇団かかし座
Hand Shadows ANIMARE
Shadow Play Theatre KAKASHIZA
劇団かかし座 第1スタジオShadow Play Theatre KAKASHIZA Studio 1 60分60min 21:00 - 22:00*
流刑地エウロパ
円盤に乗る派
Jupiter II Europa, the Penal Colony
noruha
北千住BUoYBUoY Arts Center Tokyo 70分70min 14:00 - 15:10 / 18:00 - 19:10 14:00 - 15:10 / 18:00 - 19:10 14:00 - 15:10 / 18:00 - 19:10
仮チラシ展
紙カンパニー project
PAPER WORKS
Paper Company Project
ギャラリー・レーシーGallery Lacy -- 14:00 - 18:00 12:00 - 18:00 12:00 - 18:00 12:00 - 18:00 12:00 - 18:00 12:00 - 18:00 12:00 - 18:00 12:00 - 18:00 11:00 - 15:00
肉態能 [ 幽縁・the EDGE of the UNIVERS ]
肉態能
the EDGE of the UNIVERS
Nikutai Noh Butoh project
a
長者スタジオCHOJA STUDIO 60分60min 15:00 - 16:00 / 18:30 - 19:30 12:00*
豚の砦
劇団フルタ丸
Pig Fort
Furutamaru
a
「劇」小劇場Geki Syogekijo 60分60min 16:00 - 17:00 12:00* 00:00* 00:00* 00:00* 00:00*
ここで会いましょう。
高山玲子
Meet You Here
Reiko Takayama
任意の空き地Any vacant site 任意の時間Adjusted at will 00:01 - 23:59 00:01 - 23:59 00:01 - 23:59 00:01 - 23:59 00:01 - 23:59 00:01 - 23:59 00:01 - 23:59
[Dance Base Yokohama]
山﨑広太振付 フットノート・ニュージーランド・ダンス『霧、神経、未来、オーシャン、ハロー(木霊する)』映像配信
フットノート・ニュージーランド・ダンス
[Dance Base Yokohama]
Video-Streaming of 『Fog, Nerve, Future, Ocean, Hello(Echoes) 』Choreographed by Kota Yamazaki, Footnote New Zealand Dance
Footnote New Zealand Dance
オンラインのみOnline only 34分34 mins 00:00 - 24:00* 00:00 - 24:00* 00:00 - 24:00* 00:00 - 24:00* 00:00 - 24:00* 00:00 - 24:00* 00:00 - 24:00*
[Dance Base Yokohama]
DaBYトライアウト [ダブルビル]
DaBYコレクティブダンスプロジェクト/西村未奈、山﨑広太、菅谷昌弘
[Dance Base Yokohama]
DaBY Tryout [Double Bill]
DaBY Collective Dance Project / Mina Nishimura, Kota Yamazaki, Masahiro Sugaya
Dance Base YokohamaDance Base Yokohama 80~90分を予定(休憩含む)approx. 80-90 mins (incl. interval) 18:30 - 20:00 18:30 - 20:00 16:30 - 18:00
「18人のプレイアデス」
特定非営利活動法人芸術文化ワークス
PLEIADES for 18 Players
NPO ARTSWORKS
かながわアートホールKanagawa Art Hall 45分45min 15:00 - 16:00 / 17:00 - 18:00 13:00 - 14:00 / 15:00 - 16:00
ひとよひとよに呱々の声
世界劇団
Hitoyo Hitoyo ni KoKo no Koe
World Theater
シアターねこTheater NECO 90分90min 18:00 - 19:30* 18:00 - 19:30* 18:00 - 19:30* 18:00 - 19:30* 18:00 - 19:30* 18:00 - 19:30*
AMA "Perlentaucherin"
Yoriko Maeno
AMA "Perlentaucherin"
Yoriko Maeno
オンラインのみOnline only 15分15min 00:00 - 23:00* 00:00 - 23:00 00:00 - 23:00 00:00 - 23:00 00:00 - 23:00
Integrated Dance Company 響-Kyo 第8回公演 オープン・リハーサル
Integrated Dance Company 響-Kyo
Open Rehearsal for the 8th Performance by Integrated Dance Company Kyo
Integrated Dance Company Kyo
野毛Hana*HanaNoge Hana*Hana 18:00 - 20:00
ドラミング
加藤訓子
DRUMMING
Kuniko Kato
かながわアートホールKanagawa Art Hall 60分60min 18:00 - 19:00
狂言・ダンス・音楽による「兵士の物語」
髙澤祐介/伊藤キム/篠崎史門
Kyogen-Dance-Music 「The Soldier’s Tale」
Yusuke Takazawa /Kim Ito/Shimon Shinozaki
かなっくホールKANACK-HALL 60分60min 19:30 - 20:30
もしもし、わたしじゃないし
かもめマシーン
Moshi-Moshi, NOT I
Kamome Machine
オンラインのみOnline only 30分30min 12:30 - 13:00 / 14:00 - 14:30 / 18:30 - 19:00 / 20:00 - 20:30 / 21:30 - 22:00 12:30 - 13:00 / 14:00 - 14:30 / 18:30 - 19:00 / 20:00 - 20:30 / 21:30 - 22:00 12:30 - 13:00 / 14:00 - 14:30 / 18:30 - 19:00 / 20:00 - 20:30 / 21:30 - 22:00 12:30 - 13:00 / 14:00 - 14:30 / 18:30 - 19:00 / 20:00 - 20:30 / 21:30 - 22:00
Baobab Re:born project vol.2 『アンバランス』
Baobab
Baobab Re:born project vol.2 "unbalanced"
Baobab
神奈川県立青少年センター スタジオHIKARI Kanagwa Prefectual Youth Center Studio HIKARI 60分60min 14:00 - 15:00 / 18:00 - 19:00 14:00 - 15:00 / 18:00 - 19:00
いまはむかし
こかげ舎
Imawa Musashi
kokagesya
a
小劇場 楽園Syogekijo Rakuen 60分60mins 16:00*
チェルフィッチュ×金氏徹平『消しゴム山』東京公演
チェルフィッチュ
chelfitsch x Teppei Kaneuji “Eraser Mountain”
chelfitsch
あうるすぽっと(豊島区立舞台芸術交流センター)OWLSPOT THEATRE 130分130min 17:00 12:00 / 17:00 12:00 / 17:00* / 17:00 14:00* / 14:00
play mute, dance still 2021
play mute, dance still
play mute, dance still 2021
play mute, dance still
清虚洞 無音荘Seikyodo Muon-sou 50分50min 15:00 - 16:00 19:00 - 20:00 14:00 - 15:00 / 18:00 - 19:00 14:00 - 15:00 / 18:00 - 19:00
ENIGMA-Hole
“ ENIGMA PROJECT ”  山中透 / 小池陽子 / 内海潤也 / 竹内 祥訓 / Kazumasa HIEI
ENIGMA : Hole
ENIGMA PROJECT
アトリエ第Q藝術Atelier Dai Q Geijutsu 70分70min 19:00 - 20:10* / 19:00 - 20:10
blooming dots
敷地理
blooming dots
osamu shikichi
オンラインのみOnline only 60分60min 20:00 - 21:00* 21:00 - 22:00*
風迷宮
Dance Medium
Wind Labyrinth
Dance Medium
ギャラリーみずのそらGALLERY MIZUNOSORA 60分60min 14:00 - 15:00 / 18:00 - 19:00 14:00 - 15:00 / 18:00 - 19:00
無観客無配信公演『岡田世界一周の旅』『"The Students"』
劇団トム論
Theater Performance with no audience and no live streaming "My world travel blog" / "The Students"
Tom Theory Theater
a
オンラインのみOnline only 各60分程度approx. 60 mins each 19:00* 『岡田世界一周の旅』 "My world travel blog" / 20:00* 『"The Students"』 "The Students" 14:00* 『岡田世界一周の旅』 "My world travel blog" / 20:00* 『"The Students"』 "The Students" 13:00* 『"The Students"』 "The Students" / 15:00* 『岡田世界一周の旅』 "My world travel blog"
共鳴空間(レゾナント スペース) 『Toshi伝説』一柳慧芸術総監督就任20周年記念
鈴木優人/成田達輝/東京フィルハーモニー交響楽団/一柳慧
"Resonant Space" Toshi Legend - Toshi Ichiyanagi 20th Anniversary of General Artistic Director
SUZUKI Masato/NARITA Tatsuki/Tokyo Philharmonic Orchestra/ICHIYANAGI Toshi
神奈川県民ホール 大ホールKanagawa Kenmin Hall Main Hall 120分120 mins 15:00
海、山、土-  祈り、希望、再生
Dance Avant Garde Duo 86B210
Sea, Mountain, Land - Pray , Hope , Regeneration
Dance Avant Garde Duo 86B210
オンラインのみOnline only 45分45 min 01:00 - 23:59* 01:00 - 23:59*
鶴屋町 PIT INN
横浜都市生活公社ぽけっとみっけ
Tsuruyatyo PIT INN
Yokohama City Life Public Corporation "Poketto Mitto"
町のお宿 静浜Urban economy ryokan Shizuhama 各パフォーマンスによる(詳細は公式サイトをご覧ください)Depending on each performance (See Official Website for details) 10:00 - 20:00 10:00 - 20:00
I / O
黒沼千春 / 岡本 晃樹
I / O
Chiharu Kuronuma/ Teruki Okamoto
a
オンラインのみOnline only 60分 (2/13のみ...作品プレゼンテーション:終演後60分)60mins (Another 60mins for the presentation after performance on 13th) 14:00 - 16:00* 13:00 - 14:00*
ジャグリング公演『フニオチル』
Juggling Unit ピントクル
Juggling performance “FUNI-OCHIRU (Convincing)”
Juggling Unit Pintcle
オンラインのみOnline only 180分180min 14:00 - 17:00* 14:00 - 17:00*
ー (dash)
たくみちゃん
ー (dash)
TAKUMICHAN
コントレイルContrail 60分60min 14:00 - 15:00 / 18:00 - 19:00 14:00 - 15:00 / 18:00 - 19:00
『結ぼれ』
長沼航
Knots
Wataru Naganuma
横浜人形の家 あかいくつ劇場Yokohama Doll Museum Akaikutsu (Red Shoes) Theatre 45-55分45-55mins 14:00 / 18:00 12:30 / 16:30
NO PROGRESS
山本ジャスティン伊等
NO PROGRESS
Justin Karera Yamamoto
SCOOLSCOOL 60分60min 17:00 - 18:00 15:00 - 16:00
歌劇「仔羊は湖(うみ)の底で眠る」+スペシャルトーク&生演奏
国立オペラ・カンパニー青いサカナ団
Asylos, Little lambs sleep at the bottom of the lake
L'opera du poisson bleu
a
オンラインのみOnline only 167分Total 167mins 18:00 - 20:45*
花うらないと長い道
望月寛斗・石原朋香
a long road and flower fortune telling
MochizukiHiroto/Ishiharatomoka
渋谷公園通りクラシックスKoen-Dori Classics 45分45mins 19:15 19:15
行為以前#12
行為以前
Koui izen #12
Koui izen
オンラインのみOnline only 60分60min 13:00 - 14:00*
声を遊ぶもくろみ『鮭スペアレ版・リチャード三世』試演会
鮭スペアレ
Richard III(work in progress)
SYAKE-SPEARE
a
CHABOHIBA HALLCHABOHIBA HALL 30分30mins 15:00 - 15:30*
[横浜ダンスコレクション2021]
コンペティションⅠ
坂田守/髙瑞貴/ソン・ソンヒ(韓国)/フィトゥリー・アングライ(インドネシア)【映像】/柴田美和/nouses/福田智子/ファイルル・ザイヒド(マレーシア)【映像】/井田亜彩実/高橋萌登
[Yokohama Dance Collection 2021]
Competition Ⅰ
Sakata Mamoru / Taka Mizuki / Song Song-hee (Korea) [Video] / Fitri Anggraini (Indonesia) [Video] / Shibata Miwa / nouses / Fukuda Tomoko / Fairul Zahid (Malaysia) [Video] / Ida Asami / Takahashi Moto
横浜赤レンガ倉庫1号館 3FホールYokohama Red Brick WarehouseNo.1 3F Hall 約120分approx. 120mins 15:00 15:00
[横浜ダンスコレクション2021]
コンペティションⅡ
本間愛良 /伊藤 奨/田中すみれ/小林 萌/原 正樹/女屋理音/村上生馬 /中村たから/竹内春香/島田幹大/杉本真耶/木村素子
[Yokohama Dance Collection 2021]
Competition Ⅱ
Honma Aira/Tanaka Sumire/Kobayashi Moe /Hara Masaki/Onaya Rion/Murakami Ikuma/Nakamura Takara/Takeuchi Haruka/Shimada Mikihiro/Sugimoto Maya /Kimura Motoko
横浜にぎわい座 のげシャーレYokohama Nigiwaiza Small Hall 約90分approx. 90 mins 18:00 18:00
[横浜ダンスコレクション2021]
橋本ロマンス『デビルダンス』
ダンスコネクション
[Yokohama Dance Collection 2021]
Hashimoto Roma 『Devil Dance』
Dance Connection
横浜にぎわい座 のげシャーレYokohama Nigiwaiza Small Hall 約40分approx.40mins 17:00 17:00
[横浜ダンスコレクション2021]
下村 唯 『亡命入門:声ノ国』
受賞者公演
[Yokohama Dance Collection 2021]
Shimomura Yu “Defection for beginners: The country of VOICE”
Performance by Former Prizewinner
横浜赤レンガ倉庫1号館 3FホールYokohama Red Brick WarehouseNo.1 3F Hall 約90分approx. 90 mins 15:00 15:00
[横浜ダンスコレクション2021]
梅田宏明 『while going to a condition』|岡本優 『チルドレン 2021』
ダンスクロス
[Yokohama Dance Collection 2021]
Umeda Hiroaki『while going to a condition』|Okamoto Yu『children 2021』
Dance Cross
横浜赤レンガ倉庫1号館 3FホールYokohama Red Brick WarehouseNo.1 3F Hall 約90分approx. 90mins 18:00 15:00
[横浜ダンスコレクション2021]
【映像上映】アラン・プラテル les ballets C de la B 作品集
アラン・プラテル
[Yokohama Dance Collection 2021]
Works by Alain Platel / les ballets C de la B
Alain Platel
a
横浜にぎわい座 のげシャーレYokohama Nigiwaiza Small Hall 60-90分60-90mins 11:00* / 13:30* / 15:30* / 17:30* 11:00* / 13:30* / 15:30* / 17:30*
[横浜ダンスコレクション2021]
【映像上映】キム・ジェドク 『Darkness Poomba』
キム・ジェドク
[Yokohama Dance Collection 2021]
Kim Jaeduk “Darkness Poomba”
Kim Jae duk
横浜にぎわい座 のげシャーレYokohama Nigiwaiza Small Hall 11:00 / 13:30 / 15:30 / 17:30
セロトニン・アワ~☆
Gerutama&Hideki Yazawa
Serotonin hour
Gerutama&Hideki Yazawa
若葉町ウォーフWAKABACHO WHARF 13:00 - 13:30* / 14:30 - 15:00* / 16:00 - 16:30* 11:00 - 16:45
をてらをどり
我妻恵美子 / Agaxart
Temple Dance, This Dance
Emiko Agatsuma / Agaxart
オンラインのみOnline only 30分30mins 21:00 - 21:30*
[若手振付家オンラインショーケース +トーク]
Species -種-
井田亜彩実
[Online showcase of Young Choreographers + talk]
Species
Asami Ida
a
オンラインのみOnline only 20分20mins 18:00 - 21:00*
[若手振付家オンラインショーケース +トーク]
UMU -うむ- future edit.
北尾亘
[Online showcase of Young Choreographers + talk]
UMU future edit.
Wataru Kitao
a
オンラインのみOnline only 20分20mins 18:00 - 21:00*
[若手振付家オンラインショーケース +トーク]
理の行方 vol.6
中村蓉
[Online showcase of Young Choreographers + talk]
Pendulum Vol.6
Yo Nakamura
a
オンラインのみOnline only 20分20mins 18:00 - 21:00*
[若手振付家オンラインショーケース +トーク]

スッポンザル
[Online showcase of Young Choreographers + talk]
Soft-shelled turtle
Supponzaru
a
オンラインのみOnline only 15分15mins 18:00 - 21:00*
[若手振付家オンラインショーケース +トーク]
うつをみ
中川絢音×山道弥栄
[Online showcase of Young Choreographers + talk]
UTSUWOMI
Nakagawa Ayane × Yamamichi Yae
a
オンラインのみOnline only 20分20mins 18:00 - 21:00*